Airbnb Luxe

Ob private Insel oder Auszeit in den Bergen – erkunde luxuriöse Unterkünfte, die sorgfältig geprüft werden, damit einem perfekten Aufenthalt nichts im Weg steht.

Erstklassig bewertete Unterkünfte auf Airbnb Luxe

1 von 1 Seiten1 / 1
Luxe
Privatunterkunft in Joshua Tree
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4.99 von 5, 167 Bewertungen

Shadow House • Serene Escape, Views, 10-Acres, Spa

Welcome to Shadow House, located within the serene Solace Retreat - a private 10-acre sanctuary in Joshua Tree. Surrounded by sweeping desert views, Shadow House invites you to embrace outdoor living at its finest. Enjoy peaceful mornings on the deck, afternoons lounging by the built-in hot tub or cowboy tub soaking pool, and evenings by the fire pit under a starlit sky. Whether you seek reflection, connection, or simply the calm of nature, Shadow House offers a truly transformative experience.

Luxe
Privatunterkunft in Yucca Valley
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4.99 von 5, 278 Bewertungen

Villa Marrakech • Moroccan Luxury, Pool & Spa

Welcome to Villa Marrakech by The Cohost Company! This Moroccan-inspired desert sanctuary set on over 2 private acres in California's High Desert was curated with earthy, hand-crafted furnishings from Morocco and Argentina. This newly built & fully-fenced home will transport you to a world of relaxation and luxury. Lounge poolside, soak in the healing saltwater pool or unwind in the hot tub, and experience the unparalleled artistry in the sunrises, sunsets and starry night skies by the firepit.

Luxe
Privatunterkunft in Joshua Tree
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4.99 von 5, 112 Bewertungen

Quail Wash Retreat - Star Dome, Sauna, Plunge, Spa

Escape to Quail Wash, a curated 25-acre high-desert oasis. Nestled on expansive private grounds minutes from the Joshua Tree National Park entrance, this sanctuary offers a profound sense of peace. Retreat to the Luxe Boho House or climate-controlled Geodesic Star Dome. Rejuvenate in your private wellness circuit: cedar sauna, 37°F cold plunge, & hot tub. Slide open retractable bath walls to the Mojave desert. Savor wood-fired dining and complimentary local bourbon under the Milky Way galaxy.

Luxe
Privatunterkunft in Quepos
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4.99 von 5, 192 Bewertungen

Mountaintop Mansion Huge Ocean View Manuel Antonio

Mountain Top Mansion in Manuel Antonio. Private pool, jacuzzi, amazing views, air conditioning, gated community, and outdoor showers. Designed by local world famous Architect, this house is the nicest three bedroom in the Manuel Antonio! House has a full kitchen, a big loft with amazing views, retractable glass wall on the ocean view side, so house opens and gets huge ocean breeze. 12 minutes to Manuel Antonio National Park and 5 minutes to Marina Pez Vela. When only the best will do!

Luxe
Privatunterkunft in Joshua Tree
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4.98 von 5, 262 Bewertungen

Bolder House • Pool & Spa in Boulders, Views

Welcome to Bolder House by The Cohost Company! ✔ Private boulder filled location ✔ Epic saltwater pool with Cabo deck ✔ Built in hot tub* ✔ 3 propane fire pits ✔ Private patio ✔ Propane BBQ ✔ Generous outdoor seating ✔ Outdoor dining patio ✔ Heat/AC ✔ Bathtub 2 mins ➔ Joshua Tree Village 5 mins ➔ Joshua Tree National Park 20 mins ➔ Pappy & Harriet's 20 mins ➔ Pioneertown 20 mins ➔ La Copine *Hot tub heating is free, Pool heating is extra charge of $350 first day, $200 second day

Luxe
Baumhaus in Bailey
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4.99 von 5, 190 Bewertungen

Luxury Treehouse + Glamping Tent - Views for Miles

Looking for a relaxing getaway that's out of this world? Come stay at the Zen Treehouse+ Glamping Tent, a breathtaking sanctuary nestled high up in the treetops overlooking beautiful Deer Creek Valley. A unique blend of luxury, nature, and tranquility with stunning panoramic views, lush greenery, and modern amenities, your stress will leave as soon as you arrive. Your stay at Zen Treehouse will rejuvenate your mind, body and spirit. Sleeps up to eight and only an hour from Denver.

Luxe
Privatunterkunft in Medellín
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4.99 von 5, 126 Bewertungen

Casa Alba Luxury Villa-Pool-15min to Provenza

1. Luxury Retreat: Unparalleled seclusion in Medellin. 2. Stunning Views: Overlooking Poblado 3. Privacy: Total escape from daily life. 4. Convenient Access: Easy access to the airport. 5. Heated Pool: Year-round relaxation. 6. Jacuzzi: Private and calming atmosphere. 7. Outdoor Amenities: Fireplace & kitchen for al fresco dining. 8. Air Conditioning: Each bedroom offers AC 9. Nightlife: Close to vibrant city nightlife. 15mins drive 10. Daily housekeeping

Luxe
Blockhütte in Berkeley Springs
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4.99 von 5, 184 Bewertungen

West Virginia's only Airbnb Luxe Property

IG @montevistawv Luxury Getaway Professionally Designed for STR 🏔️Massive Panoramic 3 State View 🏌️‍♂️Golf Ball Driving Range 🏀 Pickleball, Basketball, Volleyball & Tennis 🎮 PlayStation 5 Mini Disc ♨️ 6-Person Hot Tub 🔊Sonos Sound Throughout 🔋Level 2 EV Charger 🥾 Hiking Trail on site 🌳 33 private acres, no quiet hours 🔥 Massive Firepit + Grill & Pizza Oven 🛋️ Cozy Gas Fireplace 🌐 Fast WiFi & Three 65" Smart Tvs 🛏️ 3 King Beds & Twin Bunk Bed 💼 Dedicated Work Area

Luxe
Cottage in Meaford
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4.97 von 5, 126 Bewertungen

Bayview Oasis: Luxe Lakeside Escape w/ Pickleball

Welcome to Bayview Oasis, our luxurious lake house on Georgian Bay. Enjoy breathtaking water views, a modern kitchen with high-end appliances, a cozy basement with a pool table and bar, and a master suite with top-notch amenities. Outdoors, relax in the cabana with a pizza oven, fireplace, picnic tables, spacious patio, hot tub, and our new custom pickleball court. Whether it's a romantic getaway or family vacation, Bayview Oasis is the perfect retreat.

Unterkünfte auf Airbnb Luxe mit Personal

Luxe
Villa
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 3 Bewertungen

Villa Aloe Vera by Abahana Luxe

Luxe
Wohnung
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 29 Bewertungen

La casa di Hubert De Givenchy with Rooftop Terrace

Luxe
Privatunterkunft
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 11 Bewertungen

Luxury Villa Monte Orione Garda lakeview & Spa

Luxe
Privatunterkunft in Austin
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4.91 von 5, 35 Bewertungen

Architectural Retreat on 10 Private Acres

Luxe
Chalet in La Conception
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 46 Bewertungen

LD Cabin - Luxury Mountain Escape w/ Spa & Sauna

Luxe
Villa in CARTAGENA
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4.93 von 5, 123 Bewertungen

Casa O Cochera Lux Boutique House

Luxe
Privatunterkunft in North Side
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 43 Bewertungen

Luxury Beachview Retreat, Cayman Islands

Luxe
Villa in Seroe Colorado
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 54 Bewertungen

Luxury Beachfront Oasis|Infinity Pool|Hot Tub|BBQ

Luxe
Villa in Envigado
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4.93 von 5, 42 Bewertungen

Elite Villa with Night Lounge

Luxe
Villa
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 12 Bewertungen

Villa Vida Mar

Luxe
Blockhütte in Westminster
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4.89 von 5, 18 Bewertungen

Zoka | Luxe Modern Cabin w/ Hot Tub -Near Clemson!

Luxe
Villa
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 29 Bewertungen

Feronia – Villa de Luxe 3CH avec Piscine Chauffée

Unterkünfte auf Airbnb Luxe direkt am Strand

Luxe
Privatunterkunft in Oceanside
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4.99 von 5, 68 Bewertungen

"Beachfront BOHO Dream" Walk to Everything!

Luxe
Villa
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 5 Bewertungen

Villa Athos — rooftop sea views & jet-stream pool

Luxe
Privatunterkunft
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4.93 von 5, 15 Bewertungen

Stay North - Porkkalanniemi

Luxe
Privatunterkunft in Ponte Vedra Beach
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4.99 von 5, 103 Bewertungen

Modern Ocean Chateau, Luxury Beachfront Home (NEW)

Luxe
Villa in Saint Barthélémy
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4.96 von 5, 25 Bewertungen

VILLA PELICAN

Luxe
Villa in Ocho Rios
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 39 Bewertungen

Casa de Playa de Lujo con Servicio de Mayordomo.

Luxe
Wohnung in Miami Beach
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4.85 von 5, 71 Bewertungen

SETAI Oceanview 2/2 Luxury Residence

Luxe
Wohnung in Broadbeach
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4.92 von 5, 227 Bewertungen

Lilēt - Beautiful & Inspiring. Comfort & Views

Luxe
Villa
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4.97 von 5, 188 Bewertungen

Spectacular Sea-View Villa with Spa Area

Luxe
Privatunterkunft in Innisfil
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4.99 von 5, 68 Bewertungen

Luxurious Lake House for Family Stays

Luxe
Villa in Dubai
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4.98 von 5, 54 Bewertungen

FIVE Palm Beachfront Villa -Private Pool & Jacuzzi

Luxe
Privatunterkunft in Brighton
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 8 Bewertungen

Mar Vista - Luxury 5 Bed Waterfront Home

Unterkünfte auf Airbnb Luxe für große Gruppen

Luxe
Wohnung in Tulum
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4.98 von 5, 124 Bewertungen

Top 5 | Stunning Penthouse w/ Terrace & Concierge

Luxe
Höhle in Joshua Tree
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4.93 von 5, 230 Bewertungen

La Cave ~The Cave Pool House + Spa by Casa Cabin

Luxe
Villa in Puerto Carrillo
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4.92 von 5, 61 Bewertungen

Front-Row Pacific Views, Chef & Infinity Pool

Luxe
Villa in Broken Bow
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 36 Bewertungen

Architectural Marvel • Heated Pool • Pickle&Hoops

Luxe
Privatunterkunft in Yucca Valley
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4.96 von 5, 48 Bewertungen

Maman • An Architectural Desert Sanctuary

Luxe
Villa in Bowen Mountain
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 49 Bewertungen

Luxury Architect-Designed Escape with Pool & Sauna

Luxe
Privatunterkunft in Portland
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 19 Bewertungen

Aqua Star – Iconic Floating Home on the Columbia

Luxe
Privatunterkunft in East Stroudsburg
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 80 Bewertungen

Mori A-Frame: New Cabin Retreat w/Hot Tub

Luxe
Villa in Tulum
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4.97 von 5, 104 Bewertungen

Villa Arthur 600 · 9 huéspedes · Permanent staff

Luxe
Blockhütte in Blue Ridge
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 41 Bewertungen

Luxury Escape | Sauna + Epic Master Suite +FirePit

Luxe
Privatunterkunft in Phoenix
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4.99 von 5, 92 Bewertungen

Skyeview - Award-Winning Mountaintop Oasis

Luxe
Privatunterkunft in Scottsdale
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 3 Bewertungen

Lux Home W/ Backyard Oasis | Pool | Spa | Grill

Entdecke Luxe-Unterkünfte auf der ganzen Welt

Luxe
Privatunterkunft in Piha
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 53 Bewertungen

Lux-romantic Winter Escape "The Little Louises"

Luxe
Eigentumswohnung
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 40 Bewertungen

Stunning Renovated Apartment near Castello Orsini

Luxe
Villa in Seseh
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 11 Bewertungen

Mediterranean Stylist 3BR Villa w/Rooftop in Seseh

Luxe
Privatunterkunft in Joshua Tree
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4.91 von 5, 78 Bewertungen

Invisible House | Desert Icon w/ Indoor Pool

Luxe
Chalet
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 30 Bewertungen

Chalet - L'Ours Blanc

Luxe
Cottage
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 6 Bewertungen

Whitwell Nook | Holiday at Home

Luxe
Privatunterkunft in Chatham
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 34 Bewertungen

Modern retreat, Catskill views from Pool & Hot Tub

Luxe
Villa in Medellín
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 27 Bewertungen

Security 24/7 Mansion Pool-Jacuzzi-10 min provenza

Luxe
Privatunterkunft in Joshua Tree
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4.95 von 5, 73 Bewertungen

Shadow · Luxury Home, Pool, Spa, Pickleball, Views

Luxe
Wohnung
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 5 Bewertungen

Old Town Penthouse | 360° Views | Rooftop Terrace

Luxe
Privatunterkunft in Los Angeles
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 25 Bewertungen

Modern Pool Masterpiece | Jaw-Dropping LA Views

Luxe
Villa
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 8 Bewertungen

Villa Bodega, Pool, Jacuzzi, Gym, SteamRoom, BBQ

Spannende Reiseziele